Artykuły

Osoby zaznaczone na czerwono dokonały wpłaty / People who are the selection in the red have paid money
Popping – 1vs1
1. Kamil Patecki
2. Krystian Górny
3. Kuba Kamiński - Funk You
4. Nicol Hoff - Funk You
5. Radek Mikołajek - Old Session
6. Krystian Balcerzak - Old Session
7. Amelka Nowak
8. Natalia Adamczewska
9. Kamil Karolak

Locking – 1vs1
1. Kamil Patecki
2. Patrycja Gajewska
3. Kuba Kamiński - Funk You
4. Piotr Kaczmarek - Pee - Fresh
5. Ola Świdroń
6. Paulina Szymańska

Hip Hop Dance – 1vs1
1. Wiktoria Kijewska
2. Nikola Mazurkiewicz
3. Natalia Łazińska
4. Bartosz Zygozdon
5. Bruno Szulc
6. Klaudia Ciesak
7. Jakub Szafrański
8. Michał Gajda
9. Kasia Gallon
10. Julia Kadrzyńska
11. Oliwia Olszak
12. Julia Balcerzak
13. Julia Dygoń
14. Agata Radomska
15. Martyna Pajdak
16. Kuba Jagiełła
17. Maria Kowalik
18. Karolina Korzelska
19. Dawid Juszkiewicz
20. Julia Kacprowska
21. Nikola Szymańska
22. Karolina Gołębiowska
23. Jan Jagodziński
24. Weronika Kińska
25. Ola Kania
26. Klaudia Maciejewska
27. Lila Serafil
28. Kornelia Jasitczak
29. Aleksandra Pender
30. Martyna Czekierda
31. Kornelia Milto
32. Oliwia Ziółkowska
33. Bartek Sołoniewicz
34. Kacper Witek
35. Maciek Bazyliański
36. Julia Wiśniewska
37. Kuba Pszczoła
38. Remek Girczys
39. Dominik Wijas
40. Kacper Gregorczyk
41. Patrycja Proksza
42. Marta Kowalczyk
43. Dawid Wyrwas
44. Och Karolina
45. Michalina Jaremko
46. Karolina Szpigiel
47. Klaudia Bigus
48. Agnieszka Jaśkowska
49. Oliwia Kubicka
50. Hanna Mrozińska
51. Natalia Ordak
52. Marta Balcerzak
53. Magda Budzar
54. Kornelia Kaczkowska
55. Maja Witkowska
56. Weronika Hornicka
57. Marika Karpała
58. .Natalia Skowron
59. Natalia Karska
60. Gabrysia Kruszyńska
61. Ula Piłat
62. Martyna Strzelecka
63. Kinga Warda
64. Martyna Wolfran
65. Justyna Jazowska
66. Julita Makowska
67. Ola Siwek
68. Boris Schlegel
69. Klaudia Walicka
70. Paulina Szymańska
71. Oliwier Szlifiarz
72. Filip Mordacz
73. Kamila Cabaj
74. Kasia Szałankiewicz
75. Fabian Sienkiewicz
76. Patrycja Gajewska
77. Nikola Kucińska
78. Daria Adamczewska
79. Julia Pawelec
80. Kuba Kamiński - Funk You
81. Nicol Hoff - Funk You
82. Hania Suszek
83. Justyna Makowska
84. Roksana Liwandowska
85. Matylda Wiśniowska
86. Mateusz Kaczkowski
87. Matylda Bukowska
88. Kuba Bińkowski
89. Filip Żuchowski
90. Szymon Masłowski
91. Dawid Puzyna
92. Aleks Wojsznis
93. Honorata Kunowska
94. Julia Tomaszewska
95. Kasia Stępień
96. Paulina Czekaj
97. Radek Mikołajek
98. Olga Paradowska
99. Krystian Balcerzak
100. Julia Kot
101. Aurelia Kalisz
102. Maja Kurłowicz
103. Kinga Czekaj
104. Zuzia Talacka
105. Karolina Żmajlik
106. Piotr Kaczmarek - Pee 
107. Dominik Szymański
108. Alan Kwiatkowski
109. Ola Świdroń
110. Natalia Szylińska
111. Sandra Zawadzka
112. Oliwia Magda
113. Julia Sałanko
114. Julia Kotłowska
115. Natalia Olszewska
116. Julia Bąk
117. Piotr Formela
118. Julia Markowska
119. Zuzia Dobrzyniak
120. Karolina Twardoń
121. Sandra Tracz
122. Patrycja Mac
123. Ania Smółka
124. Angelika Nowak
125. Paulina Rzepnikowska
126. Dorota Banduszewska
127. Mela Przekurat
128. Julia Matwiejczyk
129. Natalka Genge
130. Patryk Kossakowski
131. Ola Sławińska
132. Wojtek Buchowiecki
133. Martyna Grzesiak
134. Wiktoria Bojonko
135. Ola Wilczyńska
136. Sebastian Flik
137. Patryk Boczarski
138. Sara Ryzlak
139. Ewa Gallon
140. Nikola Madziarz
141. Daria Mamrocha
142. Delfina Chodowska
143. Zuzia Melcer
144. Wiktoria Rabko
145. Wiktoria Kopernatzka
146. Tymon Bielecki
144. Dominika Kurek
148. Julita Drapiewska
149. Dominika Kowalska
150. Kinga Bąk
151. Wiktoria Bielska
152. Paula Chmiela
153. Marta Kuperek
154. Roksana Sworobowicz
155. Natalia Łukaszewska
156. Nikola Kochaniak
157. Ines Machała
158. Olek Szczepański
159. Wojtek Wiśniewski
160. Zuzia Lewandowska
161. Klaudia Wrzesińska
162. Zuzanna Homontek
163. Klaudia Wąsik


B’Boying – 1vs1
1. Krystian Wojsznarowicz
2. Max Siudak
3. Piotrek Soroczyński
4. Patryk Kossakowski
5. Michał Zieliński
6. Maciek Dobrakowski
7. Konrad Podgórzyński
8. Filip Cieśliński
9. Michał Bieliński
10. Boris Schlegel
11. Remek Girczys
12. Radek Mikołajek
13. Mateusz Kowalski
14. Krystian Balcerzak
15. Filip Dąbrowski
16. Kamil Karolak
17. Krzysiek Wikowicz
18. Grzegorz Krawel
19. Dominik Szymański
20. Alan Kwiatkowski
21. Filip Rutkowski
22. Maciej Kabata
23. Olivier Chodowski
24. Mateusz Musiał
25. Kacper Blok
26. Przemek Starnawski
27. Michał Ilczyszyn
28. Damian Naszewski
29. Mikołaj Rutkowski
30. Błażej Cypun
31. Przemek Paziewski
32. Dominik Ostrogórski
33. Arek Szydlik
34. Michał Jakubowski
35. Patryk Paziewski
36. Staś Wysługodzki
37. Cezary Orzechowski
38. Patryk Boczarski
39. Natalia Plitta
40. Gracjan Neugebager
41. Patryk Ławrynowicz
42. Tymon Bielecki
43. Marcin Thomas
44. Mateusz Kaczmarski
45. Bartek Symonowicz
46. Piotr Orchowski


Crews Show + Battle - Mix Styles
1. Celtiq - Darłowo
2. Old Session 
3. Diagram 1
4. Fantastic
5. Master X
6. Vision Dance
7. Dekada
8. Kreacja
9. Master - Koszalin
10. Master - Darłowo
11. Black Stars


 

 

TopToys DanceSchool